- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,153,129 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,525,000
$1,500,000
1.7%42848 SANDHURST CT, Broadlands, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2120604
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$875,000
$849,900
3.0%6910 FARRAGUT AVE, Falls Church, VA 22042
MLS# VAFX2302634
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$580,000
$580,000
41977 PICKWICK MILL TER, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2118312
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$700,000
$710,000
1.4%308 NEBEIOLO TER SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO2107016
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$749,990
$749,990
44591 STRABANE TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2110432
Listed by DRB Group Realty, LLC

$860,000
$875,000
1.7%13232 LOYALTY RD, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2105712
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$810,000
$810,000
4665 KIRKPATRICK LN, Alexandria, VA 22311
MLS# VAAX2047598
Listed by Washington Fine Properties, LLC

$600,000
$599,900
11856 SAINT TRINIANS CT, Reston, VA 20191
MLS# VAFX2249150
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$455,000
$462,000
1.5%2384 SOUTHGATE SQ, Reston, VA 20191
MLS# VAFX2215712
Listed by Open Door Brokerage, LLC

$719,990
$719,990
13651 INNOVATION STATION LOOP, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2214596
Listed by SM Brokerage, LLC

$1,020,000
$999,000
2.1%26025 TALAMORE DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO2086902
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$555,000
$540,000
2.8%746 HETZEL TER SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO2085724
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$675,000
$670,000
0.7%301 DUBLIN SQ, Purcellville, VA 20132
MLS# VALO2083350
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

$412,500
$418,500
1.4%3835 9TH ST N #105W, Arlington, VA 22203
MLS# VAAR2048656
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

$510,000
$499,999
2.0%2208 ABBOCCATO TER SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO2079378
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$820,000
$819,900
113 AMALFI CT, Purcellville, VA 20132
MLS# VALO2074118
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$720,000
$674,999
6.7%2990 VALERA CT, Vienna, VA 22181
MLS# VAFX2196340
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$785,000
$784,900
18166 CAMDENHURST DR, Gainesville, VA 20155
MLS# VAPW2075584
Listed by Redfin Corporation

$615,000
$615,000
28 STOCKS ST, Lovettsville, VA 20180
MLS# VALO2073824
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$390,000
$390,000
12000 MARKET ST #422, Reston, VA 20190
MLS# VAFX2178096
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$545,000
$544,999
271 NORLAND KNOLL DR, Stephenson, VA 22656
MLS# VAFV2016478
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$925,000
$925,000
14670 GRANGE DRIVE, Hillsboro, VA 20132
MLS# VALO2063612
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$520,000
$499,000
4.2%2224 ABBOCCATO TER SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO2064088
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$585,000
$599,900
2.5%2191 GREENKEEPERS CT, Reston, VA 20191
MLS# VAFX2147664
Listed by Redfin Corporation

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417